Board of Directors

Winona Encarnacion

Roderick Luna

Management

Arthur Mancenido

President

Enrique Fadriquela

Resident Manager

Mercedes Malinao

Finance Assistant

Susan David

Operations Supervisor

SUMSI Presidents

Arthur Mancenido

(RSBS)
October 10 - Present

Dante Carlos

(SLDC)
April 1993 - May 1993

Ferdie Castillo

(SLDC)
May 1993 - January 1994

Aniceto Bisnar

(RSBS)
January 1994 - March 1994

Manolo Bada

(RSBS)
March 1994 - January 1996

Wilfredo Pabalan

(RSBS)
January 1996 - June 1997

Benhur Batoon

(RSBS)
June 1997 - January 1998

Jose Dagdagan

(RSBS)
January 1998 - April 2005

Quirico Evangelista

(RSBS)
April 2005 - June 2006

Manuel Geslani, Jr.

(RSBS)
October 2006 - October 2010

WHAT'S HAPPENING?

WRITE A COMMENT